Janingar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hall Pass
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Gossip Girl
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
A Timeless Call
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
All the Boys Love Mandy Lane
2006, in 1 top list Check -
6
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Arlington Road
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Arn: Riket vid vägens slut
2008 — a.k.a. Arn: The Kingdom at Road's End, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Asfaltevangeliet
2004 Check -
10
Assault on Precinct 13
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Beverly Hills Cop II
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Beverly Hills Cop III
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Carne de neón
2010 — a.k.a. Neon Flesh, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Charlie St. Cloud
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Død snø
2009 — a.k.a. Dead Snow, in 1 top list Check -
17
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
18
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Das Cabinet des Dr. Caligari
1920 — a.k.a. The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari, in 30 top lists Check -
20
Dreamland
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Ellie Parker
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Eoggaeneomeoeui yeoni
2007 — a.k.a. Love Exposure, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Fab Five: The Texas Cheerleader Scandal
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82