Janingar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hall Pass
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Beverly Hills Cop II
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Beverly Hills Cop III
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Carne de neón
2010 — a.k.a. Neon Flesh, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Død snø
2009 — a.k.a. Dead Snow, in 1 top list Check -
21
Ellie Parker
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Eoggaeneomeoeui yeoni
2007 — a.k.a. Love Exposure, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Fifty Percent Grey
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
32
High School Musical 2
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
33
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
34
I Could Never Be Your Woman
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
35
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Killing Bono
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde
2003, in 1 top list Check -
44
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
46
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
50
Molly
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Nine Months
1995, in 1 top list Check -
55
Police Academy
1984, in 1 top list Check -
62
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
64
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32