Janus_Iskariot's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Tootsie
1982, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Ten Commandments
1956, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
25
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
27
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
40
Jonny Vang
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Fatso
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Ti kniver i hjertet
1994 — a.k.a. Cross My Heart and Hope to Die, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Salmer fra kjøkkenet
2003 — a.k.a. Kitchen Stories, in 1 top list Check -
45
Eggs
1995, in 1 top list Check -
46
Fanny och Alexander
1982 — a.k.a. Fanny and Alexander, in 25 top lists Check -
49
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
50
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
52
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check