Jarvinen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inkheart
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Nim's Island
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
2006 — a.k.a. Tenacious D in the Pick of Destiny, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
2001, in 1 top list Check -
8
Eight Legged Freaks
2002, in 1 top list Check -
9
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Couples Retreat
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Casper Meets Wendy
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
17
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Zack and Miri Make a Porno
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
20
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Analyze This
1999, in 1 top list Check -
24
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Waterboy
1998, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55