Jaum20's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
2
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Seed of Chucky
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Resident Evil: Extinction
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle
2004 — a.k.a. Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Lake Placid
1999, in 1 top list Check -
16
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Rocky V
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Harvie Krumpet
2003, in 1 top list Check -
25
Ong-bak 2
2008 — a.k.a. Ong Bak: The Beginning, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 158