Jaydlynn's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Howards End
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
6
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Moonstruck
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
9
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Ice Storm
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
11
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check