JaymesJB's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
7
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
8
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
23
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check