Jbrookeiv's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check