Jeff_v's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
37
Andrey Rublyov
1966 — a.k.a. Andrei Rublev, in 29 top lists Check -
54
Fellini - Satyricon
1969 — a.k.a. Fellini Satyricon, in 10 top lists Check -
233
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Inherit the Wind
1960, in 4 top lists Check -
30
Tom Jones
1963, in 13 top lists Check -
273
Frost/Nixon
2008, in 1 top list Check -
185
Elizabeth
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
916
Il Casanova di Federico Fellini
1976 — a.k.a. Fellini's Casanova, in 4 top lists Check -
4
For Whom the Bell Tolls
1943, in 3 top lists Check -
76
L'histoire d'Adèle H.
1975 — a.k.a. The Story of Adele H, in 1 top list Check -
78
Die Marquise von O...
1976 — a.k.a. The Marquise of O, in 2 top lists Check -
271
Che: Part One
2008, in 1 top list Check -
485
Evita
1996, in 1 top list Check -
241
Notre musique
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
880
Che: Part Two
2008, in 1 top list Check -
43
Marat/Sade
1967, in 1 top list Check -
618
Youth Without Youth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
323
The Molly Maguires
1970, in 0 top lists Check -
317
55 Days at Peking
1963, in 0 top lists Check -
805
Jonestown: The Life and Death of Peoples Temple
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
902
Young Einstein
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
1013
Operator 13
1934 — a.k.a. Spy 13, in 0 top lists Check -
901
The Bushido Blade
1981 — a.k.a. The Bloody Bushido Blade, in 0 top lists Check -
783
I Love the '80s
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
795
I Love the '90s
2004, in 0 top lists Check