Jek_Porkins's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Couples Retreat
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Killers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Good Luck Chuck
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Just Married
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
John Tucker Must Die
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Baby Mama
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
S.W.A.T.
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Mr. Deeds
2002, in 1 top list Check -
13
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Drive Angry
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Losers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Big Stan
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Devil Inside
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
We Bought a Zoo
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The ABCs of Death
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Killer Joe
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
You Kill Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Fright Night
2011, in 1 top list Check