JensAltmann's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
3
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check