JessicaSt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
35
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
34
Solaris
2002, in 1 top list Check -
12
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
29
Kingpin
1996, in 1 top list Check -
33
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
2 Days in Paris
2007 — a.k.a. Two Days in Paris, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement
2004, in 1 top list Check -
18
Eight Legged Freaks
2002, in 1 top list Check -
23
Freddy Got Fingered
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Evolution
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Jeepers Creepers 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
31
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
27
John Tucker Must Die
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Captain Corelli's Mandolin
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Crossroads
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Wedding Planner
2001, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35