Jewellrunner's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
17
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
19
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
46
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
48
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
52
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
57
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Vertical Limit
2000, in 1 top list Check -
60
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
67
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
75
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
78
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
80
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
97
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
104
The Brave Little Toaster
1987, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27