Jewellrunner's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
48
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
54
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
73
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
83
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
86
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
87
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
88
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
94
Orlando
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
120
Le charme discret de la bourgeoisie
1972 — a.k.a. The Discreet Charm of the Bourgeoisie, in 21 top lists Check -
124
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 19 top lists Check -
126
Le procès
1962 — a.k.a. The Trial, in 10 top lists Check -
138
Les visiteurs du soir
1942 — a.k.a. The Devil's Envoys, in 3 top lists Check -
140
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check