Jewellrunner's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
18
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
29
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
33
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
44
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
63
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
68
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
78
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
92
The Firm
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
110
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
122
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
139
Suspicion
1941, in 4 top lists Check