Jfausett's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Five Graves to Cairo
1943, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Beerfest
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
16
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check