Jfmeertens's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
14
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
16
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
18
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
19
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
25
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 92