Jfmeertens's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
15
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
19
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
26
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
27
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
28
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
32
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
34
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
38
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
42
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
43
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
49
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
52
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
61
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
64
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
65
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
68
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30