JGeorgeVH's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Ridiculous 6
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
34
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
45
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
50
Pixels
2015, in 1 top list Check -
59
A Haunted House 2
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Magic in the Moonlight
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Movie 43
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
64
R.I.P.D.
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Mortdecai
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Accidental Love
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Paul Blart: Mall Cop 2
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Aloha
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Vacation
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Pan
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Love the Coopers
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Praying with Anger
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
93
When We First Met
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
102
Table 19
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
106
War Machine
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
107
The Nut Job 2: Nutty by Nature
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales
2017, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37