Jgveras's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
6
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Age of Innocence
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
13
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check