Jhangeersultan39's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Dilwale Dulhania Le Jayenge
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Freddy Got Fingered
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Munna Bhai M.B.B.S.
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Casino Royale
1967, in 2 top lists Check