JHB's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
57
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
53
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
45
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
49
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
35
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
28
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
69
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
40
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
55
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
48
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71