Jhhayes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
End of Days
1999, in 1 top list Check -
9
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Boogeyman
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
35
When a Stranger Calls
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Darkness Falls
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
45
White Noise
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Urban Legends: Final Cut
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Valentine
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Soul Survivors
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
57
The Relic
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Mama
2013, in 1 top list Check -
65
Kairo
2001 — a.k.a. Pulse, in 5 top lists Check