Jibson89's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
30
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
38
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
39
The Eagle
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
42
The Girlfriend Experience
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Pierrot le fou
1965 — a.k.a. Pierrot le Fou, in 16 top lists Check -
44
Hesher
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
47
The Rum Diary
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Jane Eyre
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Forces spéciales
2011 — a.k.a. Special Forces, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
54
Adventureland
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
56
The Big Chill
1983, in 7 top lists Check -
57
White Men Can't Jump
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
58
New York, New York
1977, in 5 top lists Check -
59
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
63
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
66
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check -
67
Kids
1995, in 5 top lists Check