JimEastwood71's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
21
To vlemma tou Odyssea
1995 — a.k.a. Ulysses' Gaze, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
59
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
35
Brooklyn's Finest
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Savages
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Spanglish
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Elle
2016, in 5 top lists Check -
43
Song to Song
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Rock of Ages
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Jag är nyfiken - en film i gult
1967 — a.k.a. I Am Curious (Yellow), in 5 top lists Check -
38
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
60
Loong Boonmee raleuk chat
2010 — a.k.a. Uncle Boonmee Who Can Recall His Past Lives, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Convoy
1978, in 1 top list Check -
7
Ai no korîda
1976 — a.k.a. In the Realm of the Senses, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Death Wish
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Jag är nyfiken - en film i blått
1968 — a.k.a. I Am Curious (Blue), in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Weather Man
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Tirza
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
26
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Batalla en el cielo
2005 — a.k.a. Battle in Heaven, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
29
The Losers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
57
La chinoise
1967 — a.k.a. The Chinese, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31