Jipdeluxe's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
3
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Toxic Avenger Part III: The Last Temptation...
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Dnevnoy dozor
2006 — a.k.a. Day Watch, in 0 top lists Check -
7
What the #$*! Do We (K)now!?
2004, in 1 top list Check -
8
Life in a Day
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
BloodRayne II: Deliverance
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Art of Travel
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Hamburger Hill
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Hit and Run
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Bohemian Rhapsody
2018, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Cruella
2021, in 1 top list Check