Jirving's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Punisher: War Zone
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Firewall
2006, in 0 top lists Check