Jitskevddoes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
1
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
9
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
10
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check