Jitskevddoes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
8
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check