Jitskevddoes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
10
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check