Jktomas's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
8
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Kronk's New Groove
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Evangelion Shin Gekijôban: Jo
2007 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone, in 1 top list Check -
19
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Rip Leaving Sleepy Hollow
1896, in 1 top list Check -
21
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
23
27 Dresses
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
25
Star Wars: The Clone Wars
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73