JL's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
7
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check