Joachim4's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
3
Banlieue 13: Ultimatum
2009 — a.k.a. District 13: Ultimatum, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
5
Priest
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Super Mario Bros.
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Change-Up
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Vow
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Saw V
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check -
19
Young Adult
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Bienvenue chez les Ch'tis
2008 — a.k.a. Welcome to the Sticks, in 1 top list Check -
22
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Apollo 18
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Final Destination 5
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35