Joao Alberto's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
4
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Biutiful
2010, in 3 top lists Check