Joe_Middendorf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Space Cowboys
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
8
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Flags of Our Fathers
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Dinosaur
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
22
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47