Joegilpin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Firm
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
She's Out of My League
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Greenberg
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Collector
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Virginity Hit
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check