John__ray's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hairspray
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
2
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
9
La teta asustada
2009 — a.k.a. The Milk of Sorrow, in 4 top lists Check