Joihoin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check