Jolt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
36
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
29
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
43
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Coyote Ugly
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
40
This Means War
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Venom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47