Jolt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Coyote Ugly
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Cradle 2 the Grave
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Hokuto no Ken
1986 — a.k.a. Fist of the North Star, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Punisher: War Zone
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
22
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
27
9 rota
2005 — a.k.a. 9th Company, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
30
These Vagabond Shoes
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
34
L'écume des jours
2013 — a.k.a. Mood Indigo, in 1 top list Check -
38
The Butterfly Circus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check