Jolt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Coyote Ugly
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Cradle 2 the Grave
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
6
DOA: Dead or Alive
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Hokuto no Ken
1986 — a.k.a. Fist of the North Star, in 2 top lists Check -
9
How High
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Punisher: War Zone
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Heartbreak Kid
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
22
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
26
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
27
9 rota
2005 — a.k.a. 9th Company, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34