Jonas Ferry's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
45
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Rambo III
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Highlander II: The Quickening
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
15
Road Trip
2000, in 1 top list Check -
10
Pee-wee's Big Adventure
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check