Jonasft's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check