Jordi Radstake's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Joyride
2005 Check -
3
Volle maan
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
5
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Eraser
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Costa!
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Honey, I Blew Up the Kid
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
12
RoboCop 3
1993, in 1 top list Check -
13
Honey, We Shrunk Ourselves!
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
15
De Zeemeerman
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check