Joshuad_'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check