Joshuastarlight's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
10
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Colony
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The NeverEnding Story II: The Next Chapter
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Revolution
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
2009, in 0 top lists Check