Joshuastarlight's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
1
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Night of the Comet
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
17
Lord of Illusions
1995, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Dark Half
1993, in 0 top lists Check