Joversi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
2
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
6
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Moulin Rouge
1952, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check