Joy Roychowdhury's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
10
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Licorice Pizza
2021, in 5 top lists -
2
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
I Hate Luv Storys
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Bodyguard
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Tees Maar Khan
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Chaman Bahaar
2020, in 0 top lists