Jozsika's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Conan the Destroyer
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Avatar: The Way of Water
2022, in 3 top lists Check